Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Ivan ButerinN.Bokanjac4136587.80123.80
2Marko GrubićBriševo3933684.62117.62
3Stipan MijolovićN.Bokanjac4637980.43117.43
4Mateo BencunJazine 240301075.00105.00
5Božo SmolićJazine 236261072.2298.22
6Mario StipčevićN.Bokanjac2620676.9296.92
7Matej SinovčićBodul44291565.9194.91
8Daniel KrizmanJazine 242281466.6794.67
9Antonio BaturN.Bokanjac39261366.6792.67
10Blaž MaričićMagnum2417770.8387.83
11Leonardo BičićBodul41251660.9885.98
12Miljenko TršićJazine 238231560.5383.53
13Alen BačićMagnum28181064.2982.29
14Marko LučićBriševo28171160.7177.71
15Antonijo ŽilićBriševo43232053.4976.49
16Luka PinčićZemunik 236201655.5675.56
17Jure JerakJazine 228151353.5768.57
18Roko ČulinaOse48222645.8367.83
19Josip MazićMagnum37181948.6566.65
20Sandro ĆurkovićZemunik 241182343.9061.90
21Marino ButićBriševo42182442.8660.86
22Šime BaturOse41162539.0255.02
23Goran CindrićMagnum30121840.0052.00
24Ivan BuljatZemunik 224101441.6751.67
25Nikola JurjevićOse46163034.7850.78
26Neven KosovićBodul37132435.1448.14
27Roko MijatovićZemunik 22691734.6243.62
28Dino ButićBriševo34112332.3543.35
29Dario BrkljačaOse4493520.4529.45
30Josip BuconjićMagnum2652119.2324.23
i.k.Igor PejazićN.Bokanjac2014670.0084.00
i.k.Ivan RogićN.Bokanjac2013765.0078.00
i.k.Ante ŠkaraBodul2112957.1469.14
i.k.Ukalović JosipMagnum106460.0066.00
i.k.Hrvoje PalekaBodul168850.0058.00
i.k.Marko PavinBodul2371630.4337.43
i.k.Ivan ZubčićJazine 282625.0027.00
i.k.Zoran LjoljićMagnum112918.1820.18
i.k.Grabovac IvanBriševo61516.6717.67
i.k.Slaven MedvedZemunik 2212199.5211.52
i.k.Nikola VrkićMagnum222209.0911.09
i.k.Manuel PinčićZemunik 2101910.0011.00
i.k.Mario VrkićOse131127.698.69
i.k.Luka MarušićZemunik 2211204.765.76
i.k.Tomislav RančićBodul6060.000.00
i.k.Toni MarjanovićZemunik 2130130.000.00
i.k.Josip BrcanijaBodul4040.000.00