Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Ivan ButerinN.Bokanjac4034685.00119.00
2Šime Z. ButerinN.Bokanjac2826292.86118.86
3Stipan MijolovićN.Bokanjac4234880.95114.95
4Ivan GrubićGM48351372.92107.92
5Bruno SuraćLav Murvica53371669.81106.81
6Stipe MijaljevićMagnum51331864.7197.71
7Mario StipčevićN.Bokanjac34241070.5994.59
8Mate GrgečLav Murvica43271662.7989.79
9Luka BilosnićMagnum42261661.9087.90
10Dalibor ČankovićZemunik52302257.6987.69
11Šime G. ButerinN.Bokanjac44261859.0985.09
12Marko GrubićLav Murvica47272057.4584.45
13Mateo BencunJazine 242241857.1481.14
14Krunoslav MazulMagnum46252154.3579.35
15Jure JerakJazine 235201557.1477.14
16Daniel KrizmanJazine 239211853.8574.85
17Nikola JozićGM36191752.7871.78
18Vedran EškinjaPK MONTI-PRISTAN51242747.0671.06
19Ivica VuletićGM37191851.3570.35
20Aladin ŠakonjićMagnum46222447.8369.83
21Josip RažovZemunik46212545.6566.65
22Mišel CimperšekJazine 224121250.0062.00
23Andrija PastuovićLav Murvica33151845.4560.45
24Mate ZelantoPK MONTI-PRISTAN48192939.5858.58
25Ante MarušićZemunik38162242.1158.11
26Sandro ĆurkovićZemunik43172639.5356.53
27Mile BabićGračac 130131743.3356.33
28Mario TurbićGračac 151193237.2556.25
29Šime RežanGM34142041.1855.18
30Danijel GavranGM42162638.1054.10
31Jurica GolemPK MONTI-PRISTAN36132336.1149.11
32Nikola CvitanovićPK MONTI-PRISTAN36132336.1149.11
33Josip BuconjićMagnum28101835.7145.71
34Hrvoje SuraćLav Murvica34102429.4139.41
35Zvonimir MesićGračac 13172422.5829.58
i.k.Berislav CrepuljaGračac 1440100.00104.00
i.k.Tomislav RogaloPK MONTI-PRISTAN1211191.67102.67
i.k.Josip MiletićGM27131448.1561.15
i.k.Josip BegonjaPK MONTI-PRISTAN168850.0058.00
i.k.Ivan ZubčićJazine 2157846.6753.67
i.k.Miljenko TršićJazine 21771041.1848.18
i.k.Zoran LjoljićGračac 11861233.3339.33
i.k.Marko GolemPK MONTI-PRISTAN93633.3336.33
i.k.Luka BuljatZemunik1441028.5732.57
i.k.Ivan ZdrilićLav Murvica1441028.5732.57
i.k.Mate DundovićMagnum113827.2730.27
i.k.Stjepan MesićGračac 11331023.0826.08
i.k.Božo SmolićN.Bokanjac41325.0026.00
i.k.Tomislav PleslićJazine 241325.0026.00
i.k.Antonio TomićGračac 12451920.8325.83
i.k.Zvonko LončarGračac 161516.6717.67
i.k.Ivan TadićZemunik71614.2915.29
i.k.Dražen KasaloGračac 11821611.1113.11
i.k.Jurica BuljatZemunik8080.000.00
i.k.Dalibor KalaševićGračac 1130130.000.00