Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Danijel GavranGM72621086.11148.11
2Berislav CrepuljaGračac 161491280.33129.33
3Zdenko KovačevićB-BAR Briševo68501873.53123.53
4Tonći KatalinićCerodol58411770.69111.69
5Tomislav JurlinaB-BAR Briševo72462663.89109.89
6Nikola JozićGM72452762.50107.50
7Ivan KlarinMacchiato36251169.4494.44
8Luka DraževićCerodol75393652.0091.00
9Mario TurbićGračac 156322457.1489.14
10Marko LučićB-BAR Briševo40251562.5087.50
11Lovre MatakMacchiato53302356.6086.60
12Zoran LjoljićGračac 154302455.5685.56
13Ivan GrabovacB-BAR Briševo70353550.0085.00
14Jakov ButerinCerodol66333350.0083.00
15Denis MorinaGračac 155292652.7381.73
16Šime RežanGM62303248.3978.39
17Jurica BrkovićCerodol64303446.8876.88
18Marko MarićKvart58283048.2876.28
19Hrvoje JerkovićGračac 144232152.2775.27
20Josip MiletićGM44192543.1862.18
21Zdravko GrgićMacchiato49133626.5339.53
22Ivan BračićKvart4693719.5728.57
23Roko MijatovićKvart4783917.0225.02
i.k.Ivan GrubićGM2018290.00108.00
i.k.Josip ČubrićKvart31151648.3963.39
i.k.Dino MilinB-BAR Briševo157846.6753.67
i.k.Dražen KasaloGračac 134132138.2451.24
i.k.Nikola ŽilićB-BAR Briševo1441028.5732.57
i.k.Domagoj MiletićGM2361726.0932.09
i.k.Toni DunatovGM113827.2730.27
i.k.Martin GrgecCerodol82625.0027.00
i.k.Miro ĆurkoMacchiato2451920.8325.83
i.k.Matej Božo JurlinaB-BAR Briševo2542116.0020.00
i.k.Gabriela BlaićMacchiato81712.5013.50
i.k.Šime BožićMacchiato8080.000.00
i.k.Jure DundovićMacchiato7070.000.00