Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Danijel GavranGM72621086.11148.11
2Berislav CrepuljaEuphoria Gračac61491280.33129.33
3Zdenko KovačevićB-BAR Briševo68501873.53123.53
4Tonći KatalinićCerodol58411770.69111.69
5Tomislav JurlinaB-BAR Briševo72462663.89109.89
6Nikola JozićGM72452762.50107.50
7Ivan KlarinMacchiato36251169.4494.44
8Luka DraževićCerodol75393652.0091.00
9Mario TurbićEuphoria Gračac56322457.1489.14
10Marko LučićB-BAR Briševo40251562.5087.50
11Lovre MatakMacchiato53302356.6086.60
12Zoran LjoljićEuphoria Gračac54302455.5685.56
13Ivan GrabovacB-BAR Briševo70353550.0085.00
14Hrvoje PalekaMacchiato55302554.5584.55
15Jakov ButerinCerodol66333350.0083.00
16Denis MorinaEuphoria Gračac55292652.7381.73
17Šime RežanGM62303248.3978.39
18Jurica BrkovićCerodol64303446.8876.88
19Marko MarićKvart58283048.2876.28
20Hrvoje JerkovićEuphoria Gračac44232152.2775.27
21Josip MiletićGM44192543.1862.18
22Zdravko GrgićMacchiato49133626.5339.53
23Edo Ante BabaićKvart47113623.4034.40
24Ivan BračićKvart4693719.5728.57
25Lovre RopušKvart58104817.2427.24
26Roko MijatovićKvart4783917.0225.02
i.k.Ivan GrubićGM2018290.00108.00
i.k.Josip ČubrićKvart31151648.3963.39
i.k.Marko BudimirKvart158753.3361.33
i.k.Paulo PedićCerodol84450.0054.00
i.k.Dino MilinB-BAR Briševo157846.6753.67
i.k.Dražen KasaloEuphoria Gračac34132138.2451.24
i.k.Ivan SkročeCerodol2571828.0035.00
i.k.Nikola ŽilićB-BAR Briševo1441028.5732.57
i.k.Domagoj MiletićGM2361726.0932.09
i.k.Toni DunatovGM113827.2730.27
i.k.Martin GrgecCerodol82625.0027.00
i.k.Miro ĆurkoMacchiato2451920.8325.83
i.k.Matej Božo JurlinaB-BAR Briševo2542116.0020.00
i.k.Gabriela BlaićMacchiato81712.5013.50
i.k.Šime BožićMacchiato8080.000.00
i.k.Jure DundovićMacchiato7070.000.00
i.k.Dominik DelićKvart2020.000.00